1. Barangay Poblacion Bernardo D. Ajero Punong Brgy.
Modesto Bucan Kagawad
Rolando Adlawon, Jr. Kagawad
Flavia Perino Kagawad
Francisco Nalzaro Kagawad
Fernando Sumalpong Kagawad
Porferia Malacat Kagawad
Amador Onganiza Kagawad
Jessie P. Tuse SK Chairman
Rolando Adlawan, Sr. Secretary
Teodula Sarang Treasurer
2. BALUNO Dominador Matao Punong Brgy.
Abraham Bicoy Kagawad
Rudegito Elopre Kagawad
Romeo Gonzales Kagawad
Emilio Tuyac Kagawad
Pablito Mantangan Kagawad
Marcelino Al-os Kagawad
Regalado Pacaro Kagawad
Elma P. Mantangan SK Chairman
Albino Saldon Secretary
Annabelle  G.  Bula Treasurer
3.  BUNAWAN Armando Balladares Punong Brgy.
Lorenzo Bucan Kagawad
Ricardo Abad Kagawad
Fortunato Saa Kagawad
Margarita Tuyac Kagawad
Honorato Tuyac, Sr. Kagawad
Wilfreda Evardo Kagawad
Joselito Mamintas Kagawad
Remy James  Ebardo SK Chairman
Secretary
Avelina Obnimaga Treasurer
4.  DELUCOT Pablo Mangumpit Punong Brgy.
Marcelo Sandao Kagawad
Antonio Matao Kagawad
Romeo  Antoc Kagawad
Edmund Sandao Kagawad
Gloria Combal Kagawad
Jerry Tingob Kagawad
Artemio Jumalon Kagawad
Lito Combal SK Chairman
Avelino Sumalpong, Jr. Secretary
Edwin  A.  Albot Treasurer
5.  LOMOGOM Punong Brgy.
Parolito Galleposo Kagawad
James Tabudlong Kagawad
Ildefonso Duarte Kagawad
Genaro Cornella Kagawad
Johnny Lumacad Kagawad
Dominador Culanag Kagawad
Narciso Empestan Kagawad
Francisco  I.  Cabilin SK Chairman
Erlinda Tumarong Secretary
Narcisa  B.  Cornella Treasurer
6.  MAUSWAGON Lito Ligutom Punong Brgy.
Felomina Bucan Kagawad
Florencio Gongob Kagawad
Jose Dumpas Kagawad
Agustino Ensoc Kagawad
Pamfilo Baso Kagawad
Pablo Ducal Kagawad
Francisco Baso Kagawad
Romeo  B. Tebulong SK Chairman
Gloria Dumpas Secretary
Cristuto  Bucan Treasurer
7.  RABA Arthur C. Buaya Punong Brgy.
Cleto Manglayas Kagawad
Suprino  Matugas Kagawad
Genaro Bustillo Kagawad
Jose C. Fiel Kagawad
Engracio Nelles Kagawad
Celso Sayre Kagawad
Miguel Laput Kagawad
Jecker D. Nelles SK Chairman
Jesus  Arnaiz Secretary
Rogelio Jumawan Treasurer
8.  SAN PEDRO Jamilie Magulta Punong Brgy.
Ricardo Gandamon Kagawad
Lilia Gandamon Kagawad
Lito Magulta Kagawad
Teresita Enoy Kagawad
Sofia Dongon Kagawad
Alejandro  Dampayla Kagawad
Ronilo Insang Kagawad
Jemar P. Magulta SK Chairman
Renato Insang Secretary
Juliana  D.  Landeza Treasurer
9.  SIANAN Merlinda Galleposo Punong Brgy.
Edgardo Simborio Kagawad
Romeo Bajamunde Kagawad
Cedsar Odie Kagawad
Adriano Badinas Kagawad
Cerilo Martinez Kagawad
Rosie Alawe Kagawad
Nicasio Cagalitan Kagawad
Mario L. Ga-as SK Chairman
Belen Pianar Secretary
Nonelia Martinez Treasurer
10.  BANUANGAN Abdulhak Minanga Punong Brgy.
Alejandrino Nuevo Kagawad
Mocsin Jamil Kagawad
Jacinto Buligas Kagawad
Magno Endong Kagawad
Perfecto Clenuar, Jr. Kagawad
Jasimen Antao Kagawad
Nosor Abdan Kagawad
Joel  Lorejo SK Chairman
Melecia Ardabe Secretary
Butaw  A.  Manong Treasurer
11.  DIPOPOR Teodulo Pingkian Punong Brgy.
Abdul Amud Kagawad
Pelaez  Indus Kagawad
Violito Mangan Kagawad
Carlos Sandao Kagawad
Salvia Garig Kagawad
Eustaquio Tagono Kagawad
Tiburcio Sandao Kagawad
Victor Sandao SK Chairman
Ador  Ray  R.  Buca Secretary
Antonio  Garig Treasurer
12.  GUISAPONG Bebin Danggod Punong Brgy.
Ben Daham Kagawad
Edmer Lutao Kagawad
Eduardo Lomocso Kagawad
Hilario Esconde Kagawad
Loreto Angco Kagawad
Arcenio Andalan Kagawad
Lariboy Danggod Kagawad
Jonie Daham SK Chairman
Sabas  L.  Dawal Secretary
Bebenia Maloloy-on Treasurer
13.  LIMBONGA Bahara  Diabo Punong Brgy.
Saib Ringuit Kagawad
Demosthenes Tantay Kagawad
Masdar Amud Kagawad
Haser Alem Kagawad
Alfredo Edullantes Kagawad
Conie Naim Kagawad
Benjamin Zamora Kagawad
Benzar Antao SK Chairman
Meliton  B.  Lorejo Secretary
Lavie Alim Treasurer
14.  MIAMPIC Pedro Bularon Punong Brgy.
Rodelio Aso Kagawad
Estrella Magtuba Kagawad
Artemio Anticamara Kagawad
Fedri Cutad Kagawad
Jaime Cait Kagawad
Sergio Belhot Kagawad
Dioscoro Angelie Kagawad
Nilo B. Tayona SK Chairman
Feladelfo Harayo Secretary
Rodolfo  Bacsal Treasurer
15.  RAMBON Gaudioso Simbajon, Jr. Punong Brgy.
Andrew Borling Kagawad
Modesto Timamao Kagawad
Victoriano Sedrome Kagawad
Felimon Carba, Jr. Kagawad
Bonifacio  Mangan Kagawad
Ulina Borling Kagawad
Romulo Ambabang Kagawad
Gerry  Mangan SK Chairman
Virginia  Rangca Secretary
Ernesto Banse Treasurer
16.  SARAWAGAN Maximiliano Tagulob Punong Brgy.
Saturnino  Balucos Kagawad
Cesario Omongos Kagawad
Melchor Mejos Kagawad
Faustino Zamoras Kagawad
Elpidio Sangcom Kagawad
Edion Dawal Kagawad
Modesto Lago Kagawad
Eleazar  Zamoras, Jr. SK Chairman
Narciso Quito Secretary
Verbo Palimping Treasurer
17.  SIORAN Richard Danggod Punong Brgy.
Lilia Allian Kagawad
Artemio Bangco Kagawad
Faustino Galus Kagawad
Jose Dangan Kagawad
Cornelio Surigan Kagawad
Benjamin Limbas Kagawad
Soledad Romaba Kagawad
Hilbert Alian SK Chairman
Hades  A.  Raner Secretary
Helen Salada Treasurer